⎝⎛澳门皇冠开户网址⎞⎠

logo

Chinese l English

Phone: 400-635-6357

Product center

EVO-3DUK (DVI & USB keyboard and mouse fiber transmission 10KM)
EVO-3DUK (DVI & USB keyboard and mouse fiber transmission 10KM)
字样)和接收器(标有Receiver字样)组成,能通过单芯光纤把主机的DVIUSB键鼠信号延长到远端,无压缩光端机采用高速 FPGA 技术,把DVI信号转换成 3G 的光纤信号传输,最高分辨率1920x1200 @60Hz ,最大传输距离 10 公里。 EVO-3DUK is a DVI KVM video optical transceiver transmitted by Langheng Technology using high-definition digital uncompressed technology. This product consists of a transmitter (marked with Sender ) and a receiver ( marked with Receiver ) . The DVI and USB keyboard and mouse signals are extended to the far end. The uncompressed optical transceiver uses high-speed FPGA technology to convert DVI signals into 3G optical fiber signal transmission with a maximum resolution of 1920x1200 @ 60Hz and a maximum transmission distance of 10 kilometers. Can be widely used in security monitoring, hospitals, banks, splicing systems, multimedia information release systems and other industries and fields.
Model list

model

optical fiber

Transmission distance

Highest resolution

EVO-3DU

Single-mode single-core

公里 10 km

1080P

EVO-4DU

Multimode single core

500 meters

1080P

EVO-3DUK

Single-mode single-core

公里 10 km

1920 * 1200 @ 60HZ

EVO-4DUK

Multimode single core

500 meters

1920 * 1200 @ 60HZ



全数字,无压缩高清光纤传输技术; 1. All-digital, uncompressed HD optical fiber transmission technology;

2. The optical module is pluggable;

EDID 3, support reading EDID ;

4, resolution up to 1920x1200 @ 60Hz ;

/ 多模光纤传输; 5. Support single-mode / multi-mode fiber transmission;

6, pure hardware design, simple installation, plug and play.

Features

Number of input signals

(DVIUSB) 1 channel (DVI , USB)

Number of output signals

DVI 、两路USB 1 x DVI , 2 x USB

Transmission distance

(多模)/10千米(单模) 500 meters ( multi-mode ) / 10 kilometers ( single-mode )

Video transmission performance and interface part

Video input interface

仅支持DVI-D信号) Transmitter: DVI-I ( only supports DVI-D signals )

Video output interface

仅支持DVI-D信号) Receiver: DVI-I ( only supports DVI-D signals )

Resolution

1920 * 1200 @ 60HZ

1920 * 1080 @ 60HZ

1680 * 1050 @ 60HZ

1440 * 900 @ 60HZ

1360 * 768 @ 60HZ

1280 * 720 @ 60HZ

1280 * 1024 @ 60HZ

1280 * 768 @ 60HZ

1024 * 768 @ 60HZ

800 * 600 @ 60HZ, etc.

USB

protocol

有线/无线键鼠 Only supports USB wired / wireless mouse and keyboard

Optical part

Optical input and output interface

多模LCSingle / multi-mode LC type

Transmission wavelength

1310nm / 1550nm

Power section

Adapted voltage range

DC9V / 2A or DC12V / 1A

Power consumption

Transmitter: 6W

Receiver: 6W

Attributes

Product size (length × width × height)

× 118mm × 31mm Transmitter: 160mm × 118mm × 31mm

× 118mm × 31mm Receiver: 160mm × 118mm × 31mm

Outer package size (length × width × height)

× 270mm × 150mm 295mm × 270mm × 150mm

shell

Iron shell

colour

black

Gross weight

2.2Kg

Operating environment

storage temperature

-40-80

humidity

无凝结) 0-95% ( non-condensing)

Operating temperature

-55 -15 -55

Serial number

name

Quantity

Note

1

Transmitter

1

Standard

2

receiver

1

Standard

3

Power Adapter

2

Standard

4

连接线 DVI cable

1

Standard

5

连接线 USB cable

1

Standard

6

Manual

1 copy

Standard

7

Quality warranty card

1 piece

Standard

  • EVO-3DPK (DVI & PS2 mouse and keyboard fiber transmission 10KM)
    EVO-3DPK (DVI & PS2 mouse and keyboard fiber transmission 10KM)

ICP备16006267号-1 Copyright © Shenzhen Langheng Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. ICP 备 16006267 号 -1

手机电玩平台 手机电玩平台 炸金花 天天电玩城